Naam Woonplaats Wedstrijd Afstand
0 Maaike Bakker Nederhorst den berg Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
1 Menno Van Buiten Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2013 4 mijl
1 Femmie Idzenga Lippenhuizen Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
1 Menno Van Buiten Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2015 4 mijl
1 Jan Nauta Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
1 Bart Postma Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
1 Jelmer van der Veen Goutum Oliebollenloop 2016 4 mijl
1 Bart Postma Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
1 Stijn Elferink Lichtenvoorde Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
1 Jarno Visser Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
1 Kerst Wind Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
1 Kerst Wind Survival de Knipe 2019 - zondag
2 Rudi Knol Hemrik Oliebollenloop 2013 4 mijl
2 Wietze Idzenga Lippenhuizen Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
2 Dirk Roovers Udenhout Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
2 Jan Nauta Marknesse Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
2 Jesse de Heer Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
2 Maarten Heerkens Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
2 Ilse Rooks Elsloo fr Oliebollenloop 2016 4 mijl
2 Maarten Heerkens Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
2 Kerst Wind Oosterzee Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
2 Jasper Koenis Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
2 Jesse de Heer Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
2 Dinant Huurneman Survival de Knipe 2019 - zondag
3 Jappie Sikkema Oudehorne Oliebollenloop 2013 4 mijl
3 Petra Buist Noordwolde gn Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
3 Tobias Hofstede Mantinge Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
3 Hans Waalder Aalten Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
3 Thijs De Jong Lippenhuizen Oliebollenloop 2015 4 mijl
3 Joey Bakker Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
3 Jelle Nijhuis Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
3 Peter Spigt Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2016 4 mijl
3 Jasper Koenis Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
3 Dinant Huurneman Winterswijk meddo Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
3 Jelmer R Oudenaller Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
3 Ronny Wantia Survival de Knipe 2019 - zondag
4 Gerhardus Kootstra Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2013 4 mijl
4 Gerieke Buist Noordwolde gn Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
4 Erik Mentink Silvolde Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
4 Rogier van Vliet Westerbork Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
4 Rika Jelsma Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2015 4 mijl
4 Max Visser Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
4 Gabe Rollingswier Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
4 Rienk van der Meer Langezwaag Oliebollenloop 2016 4 mijl
4 Jorn Zwart Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
4 Jan Nauta Marknesse Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
4 Bas Smit Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
4 Dinant Huurneman Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
4 Jurien Entius Survival de Knipe 2019 - zondag
5 Thijs De Jong Lippenhuizen Oliebollenloop 2013 4 mijl